Close

58-93R Valve Section

Hold Ctrl and Press + key to zoom in.
Click on the Part # to pull up more information including prices.

Part #

Description

# Required

Part #

Description

# Required

10-606 Steel Tube 1 11-963 90° Bax Ell 4
10-607 Steel Tube 1 11-966 Straight Fitting 1" x 3/4" Bax 1
10-608 Steel Tube 1 11-968 45° Elbow 3/4" MP to 3/4" FP 1
11-1286 3/8" x 4" Hex 3 11-969 3/4" to 3/8" Pipe Bushing 1
11-1401 3/8" x 1" Yoke Pin 6 11-970 1 1/4" HP Pipe Collar 1
11-1492 1/2" x 2"  NC Cap Screw 2 12-249 1/4" x 10" SS Hose 1
11-1572 3/4" x 3/4" x 1" Bax Tee 1 181-21-1 Check Valve (Not Pictured) 1
11-1580 6/32" x 1" Screw 3 183-5 Denison Relief Valve 1
11-1581 6/32" Nut 3 236-2 Pressure Gauge 1
11-162 1/4" JIC to 1/4" NPT 90° 1 236-8 Dial Face 1
11-165 90° 1" Ell 1 58-37 Motor Gasket 1
11-196 3/8" Lock Washer 3 76-166 1 1/4" NPT  Tee 1
11-254 1" X Close Nipple H.P. 2 77-90 Motor 1
11-265 1" Collar H.P. 2 77-90-2HT High Torque Motor (Optional) 1
11-323 1/4" NPT Collar 1 867-22 Handle w/ Ball 2
11-337 1" x 6" Nipple H.P. 1 867-5 Cap 2
11-427 1/4" JIC to 1/4" NPT 1 867-5B 5/16" x 1" Screw NC 4
11-606 1" Pipe Plug 2 93-117-6 Linkage 4
11-76 3/8" Nut 3 93-126-2 1/2" x 1" NC Cap Screw 3
11-810 1/8" x 1" Cotter Key 6
11-87 1/2" Lock Washer 5 58-240-5 Valve Bank Assy 1
236-5893R Torque Guage Assy 1
Subscribe to newsletters
Email: